BARANGAYS
1. Poblacion North Wenifredo V. Florin, Jr. Punong Barangay
Vivencio B. Sales Kagawad
Fortunato B. Japay Kagawad
Isidro L. Colot Kagawad
Miguel T. Retes Kagawad
Arnel J. Overa Kagawad
Samuel Alolo Kagawad
Alex P. Go Kagawad
Ma. Hazel B. Patangan SK Chairman
Godofredo P. Cabilin Treasurer
Glendy L. Tenorio Secretary
2. Poblacion South Marcela Y. Redillas Punong Barangay
Juan F. Anggo Kagawad
Deborah B. Sumalpong Kagawad
Margarita A. Redillas Kagawad
Joselito L. Maligro Kagawad
Evelyn B. Godmalin Kagawad
Virginia C. Magalso Kagawad
Luzminda L. Belleno Kagawad
Vivian Y. Redillas SK Chairman
Geraldine Bagatua Treasurer
Ma. Edelyn Bernardino Secretary
3. Adante Enrique P. Acoymo Punong Barangay
Alona A. Miras Kagawad
Flordicante A. Obordo Kagawad
Juana A. Bael Kagawad
Renerio P. Elumbaring Kagawad
Joel M. Saloma Kagawad
Rodrigo D. Cainta Kagawad
Orville A. Bagon Kagawad
Roselyn A. Bagon SK Chairman
Venecia A. Bagon Treasurer
Necita Ebanay Secretary
4. Bacuyong Clemente L. Makintura,Sr. Punong Barangay
Ronald B. Dangcalan Kagawad
Porferio A. Necesario,Jr. Kagawad
Arsenio R. Alfon, Sr. Kagawad
Adelino B. Palconayo Kagawad
Rogelio R. Angke Kagawad
Herminia A. Palconayo Kagawad
Clarita M. Hibaya Kagawad
Joji M. Palconayo SK Chairman
Lydia P. Montemayor Treasurer
Lucena P. Dancalan Secretary
5. Bagong Silang Telesforo C. Ates P. Barangay
Tarcisia C. Tatad Kagawad
Eulogio M. Quirog Kagawad
Antonio S. Tatad Kagawad
Alipio H. Lorejo Kagawad
Alfredo Luntayao Kagawad
Arsenio S. Tatad Kagawad
Ruben Berjula Kagawad
Victor P. Oculares SK Chairman
Juanito T. Mejares Treasurer
Shirley T. Omandam Secretary
6. Calican Ceriaco R. Baclayo P. Barangay
Hlmar J. Andilab Kagawad
Danilo D. Ruiz Kagawad
Loreto C. Bagatua Kagawad
Rosalita B. Adaro Kagawad
Francisco R. Duterte Kagawad
Arlyne R. Sumonod Kagawad
Isidro M. Yaun Kagawad
Florites J. Andilab SK Chairman
Vilma Redillas Treasurer
Rachel D. Fermina Secretary
7. Del Pilar Roque S. Regencia P. Barangay
Wilfredo Culanag Kagawad
Bartolome S. Gapor Kagawad
Socorro P. Pascual Kagawad
Edmund Aberde Kagawad
Arcelita E. Janolino Kagawad
Rosalinda  Maghanoy Kagawad
Nelly L. Janolino Kagawad
Orlando S. Bag-ao SK Chairman
Florenda Bag-ao Treasurer
Mellie L. Culanag Secretary
8. Desin Justiniano Antiquina P. Barangay
Rodulfo Antiquina Kagawad
Samuel Antiquina Kagawad
Gerry V. Ortega Kagawad
Danilo R. Antiquina Kagawad
Bienvenido Lumanao Kagawad
Virgilio G. Salles Kagawad
George Manlosa Kagawad
Felipe A. Tan SK Chairman
Eufrocina Galila Treasurer
Angelita R. Eguia Secretary
9. Dilawa Benedicto C. Gulo Punong Barangay
Nicasio M. Antao Kagawad
Victor Antiquina Kagawad
Imelda P. Gulo Kagawad
Adolfo Maylon Kagawad
Stanly L. Lacay Kagawad
Felix  M. Ladera Kagawad
Leonardo  Indong Kagawad
Ramira Gumla SK Chairman
Heide J. Indong Treasurer
Marilyn Harapan Secretary
10. Dionum Jose I. Belleno Punong Barangay
Juliana Baguinat Kagawad
Saturnino D. Oya Kagawad
Loreto Baguinat Kagawad
Erlinda C. Tigolo Kagawad
Jaime F. Ontolan Kagawad
Renato M. Acoymo Kagawad
Romeo P. Bohol Kagawad
Jake B. Belleno SK Chairman
Erlinda S. Oya Treasurer
Cleta I. Bansagon Secretary
11. Lapulapu Wenefredo Quiroquiro Punong Barangay
Vergelio A. Mojelio Kagawad
Fidel J. Pitogo Kagawad
Rosalino D. Esparsia Kagawad
Patricio C. Kilop Kagawad
Jurie T. Claros Kagawad
Rebeto J. Sapu-an Kagawad
Rodrigo G. Suan Kagawad
Eusebio B. Reducto SK Chairman
Ricky E. Claros Treasurer
Rosalia P. Omisol Secretary
12. Lower Gumay Luis C. Elumba Punong Barangay
Leo C. Basinillo Kagawad
Daniel A. Dalang Kagawad
Eleuterio B. Palomares Kagawad
Wilma C. Mocoy Kagawad
Alex O. Arcoy Kagawad
Andres D. Gumantason Kagawad
Juliana Saguin Kagawad
Susan T. Saguin SK Chairman
Leonora Yanas Treasurer
Daniel Malalic Secretary
13. Luzvilla Jonathan M. Napisa Punong Barangay
Antonio S. Dalman Kagawad
Rosalinda G. Avacena Kagawad
Erminado B. Daluz Kagawad
Enerio L. Empil Kagawad
Romeo M. Daluz Kagawad
Promitivo S. Empil Kagawad
Matildo D. Tumbo Kagawad
Marilou M. Luzano SK Chairman
Reynaldo Romay Treasurer
Aida M. Panorel Secretary
14. Santa Fe Juanito J. Dagpin P. Barangay
Jose C. Balingit Kagawad
Ermie F. Compania Kagawad
Rogelio dela Torre Kagawad
Teodoro B. Bolo Kagawad
Jerry A. Balingit Kagawad
Pablo R. Patis Kagawad
Norma S. Sumbilon Kagawad
Jessica Mangumpit SK Chairman
Gina A. Delana Treasurer
Juliana Patis Secretary
15. SIGABE Celerino D. Capin Punong Brgy.
Dioscoro P. Napial, Sr. Kagawad
Diego P. Enom Kagawad
Leonora B. Redillas Kagawad
Manuel L. Baes Kagawad
Joseph Dante O. Cimafranca Kagawad
Joseph Marlon I. Reambonanza Kagawad
Antonia C. Inocencio Kagawad
Peter Gabales SK Chairman
Asuncita I. Inocencio Treasurer
Perla  Cimafranca Secretary
16. SIKITAN Bienvenido V. Malayang Punong Brgy.
Floro S. Dague Kagawad
Violito B. Luague Kagawad
Alberto  Secosana Kagawad
Noel M. Manuales Kagawad
Patricia  Genandoy Kagawad
Sammy R. Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Rudy R. Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Candido L. Carollo SK Chairman
Elma  Secosana Treasurer
Estrella R. Zamoras Secretary
17. SILANO Nestor E. Protacio Punong Brgy.
Teodimo E. Gallemit Kagawad
Martino O. Villasica, Sr. Kagawad
Pedro L. Maglangit Kagawad
Erlinda R. Basong Kagawad
Mario J. Jamarolin Kagawad
Pedro O. Ocay Kagawad
Rosalio O. Hinampas Kagawad
Rolly R. Basong SK Chairman
Victoria C. Degayo Treasurer
Tito O. Duhaylungsod Secretary
18. TERESITA Diosdado T. Lumbay Punong Brgy.
Belen Samson Kagawad
German Ention Kagawad
Gearson T. Paluray Kagawad
Carmelito A. Lopena Kagawad
Pablito G. Cating Kagawad
Liberato E. Anduz,Jr. Kagawad
Jimmy M. Dalman Kagawad
Melanio M. Langoyan SK Chairman
Pablito Montipon Treasurer
Luningning Cumpayan Secretary
19. TINAYTAYAN Ireneo A. Villejo Punong Brgy.
Teofela E. Rollorata Kagawad
Winefredo Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Isidro H. Tiguman Kagawad
Julieta D. Antiquina Kagawad
Melquiadesa C. Reyes Kagawad
Engracio L. Pasco Kagawad
Leonardo S. Atig Kagawad
Arnold P. Buca SK Chairman
Rosita  C. Regil Treasurer
Prisco H. Reyes Secretary
20. UBAY Alfredo S. Namit Punong Brgy.
Raul S. Namit Kagawad
Alberto P. Bostillo Kagawad
Arceli P. Clet Kagawad
Diogracias G. Ferraren Kagawad
Isabel C. Secoya Kagawad
Nicolas P. Secoya, Jr. Kagawad
Edna C. Sailes Kagawad
Ranilo  Balladares SK Chairman
Josie G. Balladares Treasurer
Nenita V. Balladares Secretary
21. UPPER GUMAY Magno  B. Ligoro Punong Brgy.
Melina A. Damaing Kagawad
Agustin S. Pusta Kagawad
Amado L. Reyes,Sr. Kagawad
Oscar M. Mocoy Kagawad
Cresencio  S. Seraņa Kagawad
Jasper A. Arconila Kagawad
Nelson P. Pata Kagawad
Josephine A. Arconila SK Chairman
Daniel Arconila Treasurer
Ninfa P. Reyes Secretary
22.  VILLARICO Edilberto O. Pagasian Punong Brgy.
Precilla P. Gom-os Kagawad
Salvador  Tagab Kagawad
Diosdado O. Jayo Kagawad
Arturo C. Galabin Kagawad
Roberto L. Unotan Kagawad
Rafael C. Pagasian Kagawad
Paulino O. Ontulan Kagawad
Genevie  Gapol SK Chairman
Demetrio P. Omamalin Treasurer
Nelfa S. Castillon Secretary